Domki Sloneczka

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Private beach

  • Sports activities

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Child-friendly

  • Wheelchair access

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

Location

    During the stay at Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo villa, guests can indulge in hiking, badminton, and cycling or visit the Lighthouse in Gąski, located 4.7 km away. Featuring a Jacuzzi and a sauna, the lodge is 10 minutes by car from the Chapel of God Protect Us from Atoms.

    This accommodation offers a convenient location, only a few steps from the Sarbinowo Promenade. If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Chłopy Pier 2.6 km from the Sarbinowo property. Domki Sloneczka villa is not far from the Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.

    This property offers views of the sea. Domki Sloneczka villa comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Hair dryers and bath sheets are also available.

    This Sarbinowo property has a mini-kitchen fitted with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. The villa is 200 metres from restaurant Atrium Cafe. Guests can explore transportation options with Przystanek autobusowy bus station, located around 5 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo

    This property offers views of the sea. Domki Sloneczka villa comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Hair dryers and bath sheets are also available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Business photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Facilities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Interior photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Room photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Amenities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Exterior photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Amenities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Macro Details photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Sinks photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Room photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +
    Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Macro Details photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Facilities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Amenities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Food photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Beds photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Interior photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Room photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Amenities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Amenities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Facilities photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +
    Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Amenities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Exterior photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Room photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Kitchen photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Sinks photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Facilities photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Beds photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Interior photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Room photo Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo Facilities photo
    Two-Bedroom Townhouse

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Domki Sloneczka villa?
      Yes, a mini-kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at Domki Sloneczka villa.
    • Is this lodge pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to this lodge.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Domki Sloneczka villa?
      Guests staying at Domki Sloneczka villa can explore Lighthouse in Gaski (4.7 km), Kapliczka Boze Bron od Atomu Host Club (2.5 km), and Chlopy Molo (2.6 km), among other attractions.
    • Does Domki Sloneczka villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at Domki Sloneczka villa can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi and a sauna.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Domki Sloneczka Sarbinowo